Pension Stoder

Find the best hotel in Hinterstoder for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Pension Stoder across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:30
Check out before:
10:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
Bar
Fireplace

More about Pension Stoder

Pension Stoder

Boasting a garden and views of mountain, Pension Stoder is a recently renovated apartment situated in Hinterstoder, 47 km from Admont Abbey. Featuring free shuttle service, this property also provides guests with an outdoor fireplace.

Location

Kohlbachweg 12, Hinterstoder, 4573, Austria|1.4 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:30

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Extra beds are available for an additional charge, depending on the size of the room.

Pension Stoder: FAQs

Pension Stoder is 1.4 km away from Hinterstoder city centre.
Pension Stoder is in Hinterstoder, Austria and is 1.4 km away from Hinterstoder city centre.
At Pension Stoder you can check in from 15:30, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Pension Stoder.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Pension Stoder, please check with them when booking.