Fresh Luxury Meublé

Find the best hotel in Douala for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Fresh Luxury Meublé across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
01:00
Check out before:
13:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pets allowed
Internet access

More about Fresh Luxury Meublé

Fresh Luxury Meublé

Located in Douala, 8.3 km from Akwa Stadium and 9.2 km from Port of Douala, Fresh Luxury meublé offers air conditioning. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi. Bonanjo Park is 9.

Location

Bonamoussadi, Douala, Cameroon|8.07 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

01:00

Check out before:

13:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
Managed by a private host

Fresh Luxury Meublé: FAQs

Fresh Luxury Meublé is 8.1 km away from Douala city centre.
Fresh Luxury Meublé is in Douala, Cameroon and is 8.1 km away from Douala city centre.
At Fresh Luxury Meublé you can check in from 01:00, and you'll need to check out before 13:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Fresh Luxury Meublé.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Fresh Luxury Meublé, please check with them when booking.