Pullman Shenzhen North

+ 159

Find the best hotel in Shenzhen for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Pullman Shenzhen North across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
12:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Pool
Fitness centre

More about Pullman Shenzhen North

Pullman Shenzhen North

Featuring a fitness centre, restaurant and views of city, Pullman Shenzhen North is located in Shenzhen, 500 metres from Shenzhen North Railway Station.

Exceptional location

5.0

No 385 Mintang Road, Shenzhen, 570105, China|8.37 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Important information about the city
According to the relevant provisions of the "Notice on the Accommodation Industry Not Providing Disposable Daily Necessities" and the "Notice on Star-rated Hotels Not Providing Disposable Daily Necessities in Guest Rooms", starting from May 28, 2020, the accommodation industry in Shenzhen will no longer proactively provide disposable items, including: toothbrushes, combs, bath towels, razors, nail files, and shoe brushes. If you need them, please contact the hotel for them. During the period from May 1st to October 1st, temporary traffic control and reservation measures will be implemented in Dapeng Peninsula and Meisha District on all weekends and statutory holidays. Reservations are required if you drive there!
Use of Existing Beds

Children can sleep in the room for free. No extra bed provided.

Extra beds

Extra beds are available for an additional charge, depending on the size of the room.

Pullman Shenzhen North: FAQs

Pullman Shenzhen North is 8.4 km away from Shenzhen city centre.
Pullman Shenzhen North is in Shenzhen, China and is 8.4 km away from Shenzhen city centre.
At Pullman Shenzhen North you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Pullman Shenzhen North.
Yes, Pullman Shenzhen North does have a restaurant.