Studio # 16

Find the best hotel in Kotka for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Studio # 16 across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Heating
Lounge

More about Studio # 16

Studio # 16

Studio # 16 is set in Kotka and offers a shared lounge. This apartment provides free private parking and a 24-hour front desk. With free WiFi, this apartment offers a flat-screen TV and a fully equipped kitchenette with a microwave and fridge.

Location

24 Porthaninkatu, Kotka, 48200, Finland|1.59 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Studio # 16: FAQs

Studio # 16 is 1.6 km away from Kotka city centre.
Studio # 16 is in Kotka, Finland and is 1.6 km away from Kotka city centre.
At Studio # 16 you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Studio # 16.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Studio # 16, please check with them when booking.