E35 by SpitiSou

Find the best hotel in Athens for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for E35 by SpitiSou across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Internet access

More about E35 by SpitiSou

E35 by SpitiSou

Located in Athens, 1.4 km from Museum of Cycladic Art and less than 1 km from Panathenaic Stadium, E35 by SpitiSou provides spacious air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi. The property is set 2.

Location

Eftichidou 35, 2nd District , Athens, 116 34, Greece|2.87 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

E35 by SpitiSou: FAQs

E35 by SpitiSou is 2.9 km away from Athens city centre.
E35 by SpitiSou is in Athens, Greece and is 2.9 km away from Athens city centre.
At E35 by SpitiSou you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at E35 by SpitiSou. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at E35 by SpitiSou, please check with them when booking.