Thea Villa

+ 22

Find the best hotel in Klíma for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Thea Villa across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Pool
Non-smoking

More about Thea Villa

Thea Villa

Set in Kókkinos Pírgos, the recently renovated Thea Villa offers accommodation 39 km from Psiloritis National Park and 46 km from Museum of Ancient Eleftherna.

Location

Klima Heraklion, Klíma, 702 00, Greece|0.74 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Πισίνα #1 is closed from Sun 01 Nov 2026 until Fri 30 Apr 2027 Managed by a private host

Thea Villa: FAQs

Thea Villa is 0.7 km away from Klíma city centre.
Thea Villa is in Klíma, Greece and is 0.7 km away from Klíma city centre.
At Thea Villa you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Thea Villa.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Thea Villa, please check with them when booking.