Pacific Apartamento Surco

Find the best hotel in Lima for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Pacific Apartamento Surco across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
12:30

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Laundry
Lift
First aid kit

More about Pacific Apartamento Surco

Pacific Apartamento Surco

Offering a garden and inner courtyard view, Pacific Apartamento Surco is set in Lima, 10 km from Larcomar and 11 km from Museum of the Nation.

Location

Av. Los Faisanes 1040, Santiago de Surco, Lima, Peru|14.46 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

12:30

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Pacific Apartamento Surco: FAQs

Pacific Apartamento Surco is 14.5 km away from Lima city centre.
Pacific Apartamento Surco is in Lima, Peru and is 14.5 km away from Lima city centre.
At Pacific Apartamento Surco you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:30.
No, there isn't any parking available at Pacific Apartamento Surco. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Pacific Apartamento Surco, please check with them when booking.