Gdańska 95

Find the best hotel in Chojnice for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Gdańska 95 across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Parking
Non-smoking

More about Gdańska 95

Gdańska 95

Located in Chojnice in the Pomerania region, Gdańska 95 features a balcony. Private parking is available on site at this recently renovated property. The property is non-smoking and is set 37 km from Tuchola Forests.

Location

Gdańska 95/146, Chojnice, 89-600, Poland|1.99 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Gdańska 95: FAQs

Gdańska 95 is 2.0 km away from Chojnice city centre.
Gdańska 95 is in Chojnice, Poland and is 2.0 km away from Chojnice city centre.
At Gdańska 95 you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Gdańska 95.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Gdańska 95, please check with them when booking.