Valentina Studio

Find the best hotel in Baia Mare for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Valentina Studio across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Internet access

More about Valentina Studio

Valentina Studio

Valentina Studio is set in Baia Mare, 1.1 km from Planetariu, 1.8 km from Bastionul Măcelarilor, as well as 2.2 km from Turnul Lui Ștefan. Both free WiFi and parking on-site are available at the apartment free of charge.

Location

1 Bulevardul Traian, Baia Mare, 430211, Romania|2.24 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Valentina Studio: FAQs

Valentina Studio is 2.2 km away from Baia Mare city centre.
Valentina Studio is in Baia Mare, Romania and is 2.2 km away from Baia Mare city centre.
At Valentina Studio you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Valentina Studio.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Valentina Studio, please check with them when booking.