Vivalidays Edurne

+ 19

Find the best hotel in Blanes for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Vivalidays Edurne across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Lift
Garden

More about Vivalidays Edurne

Vivalidays Edurne

Set just 500 metres from Playa de S'Abanell in Blanes, Vivalidays Edurne offers a getaway with a garden, outdoor pool, free WiFi, and a lift. Guests can benefit from a balcony and a sun terrace. The property is non-smoking and is situated 8.

Location

Eivissa 1, Blanes, 17300, Spain|1.29 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Vivalidays Edurne: FAQs

Vivalidays Edurne is 1.3 km away from Blanes city centre.
Vivalidays Edurne is in Blanes, Spain and is 1.3 km away from Blanes city centre.
At Vivalidays Edurne you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Vivalidays Edurne. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Vivalidays Edurne, please check with them when booking.