Apartment Harmony

Find the best hotel in Graz for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Apartment Harmony across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Parking
Non-smoking
Smoking areas
Heating

More about Apartment Harmony

Apartment Harmony

Offering inner courtyard views, Apartment Harmony is an accommodation situated in Graz, 3.3 km from Graz Clock Tower and 3.5 km from Graz Town Hall. With free private parking, the property is 2.8 km from Graz Central Station and 2.

Location

4 Franz-Riepl-Gasse, Graz, 8020, Austria|2.21 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Apartment Harmony: FAQs

Apartment Harmony is 2.2 km away from Graz city centre.
Apartment Harmony is in Graz, Austria and is 2.2 km away from Graz city centre.
At Apartment Harmony you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Apartment Harmony.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Apartment Harmony, please check with them when booking.