Cabañas moeVarua

Find the best hotel in Easter Island for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Cabañas moeVarua across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
Luggage storage
Shuttle service

More about Cabañas moeVarua

Cabañas moeVarua

Cabañas moeVarua is a beachfront property located in Hanga Roa, 1.3 km from Playa Pea and 20 km from Ahu Tongariki. Among the facilities at this property are free shuttle service and luggage storage space, along with free WiFi throughout the...

Location

Kainga, Easter Island, 2770000, Chile|10.37 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cabañas moeVarua: FAQs

Cabañas moeVarua is 10.4 km away from Easter Island city centre.
Cabañas moeVarua is in Easter Island, Chile and is 10.4 km away from Easter Island city centre.
At Cabañas moeVarua you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Cabañas moeVarua.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Cabañas moeVarua, please check with them when booking.