Sun Spalato Hills

+ 47

Find the best hotel in Split for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Sun Spalato Hills across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
10:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about Sun Spalato Hills

Sun Spalato Hills

Located in Split and only 700 metres from Obojena Svjetlost, Sun Spalato Hills provides accommodation with sea views, free WiFi and free private parking. The air-conditioned accommodation is 4.9 km from Park Mladeži Stadium.

Location

50b Ulica Antuna Mihanovića, Split, 21000, Croatia|0.97 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Sun Spalato Hills: FAQs

Sun Spalato Hills is 1.0 km away from Split city centre.
Sun Spalato Hills is in Split, Croatia and is 1.0 km away from Split city centre.
At Sun Spalato Hills you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Sun Spalato Hills.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Sun Spalato Hills, please check with them when booking.