Imperial Rezidence

Find the best hotel in Prague for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Imperial Rezidence across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
11:30
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Restaurant
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about Imperial Rezidence

Imperial Rezidence

Situated in Prague, less than 1 km from Vysehrad Castle and 3.3 km from Historical Building of the National Museum of Prague, Imperial Rezidence offers air conditioning. The property features garden and inner courtyard views, and is 4.

Location

8A Slavojova apartment 11, Prague 2, Prague, 128 00, Czechia|2.64 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

11:30

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Use of Existing Beds

Children require an extra bed to sleep in the room.

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Imperial Rezidence: FAQs

Imperial Rezidence is 2.6 km away from Prague city centre.
Imperial Rezidence is in Prague, Czechia and is 2.6 km away from Prague city centre.
At Imperial Rezidence you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:30.
Yes, there is parking available at Imperial Rezidence.
Yes, Imperial Rezidence does have a restaurant.