Chez Isabelle

Find the best hotel in Failly for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Chez Isabelle across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
10:30

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Laundry
First aid kit
Fire extinguishers

More about Chez Isabelle

Chez Isabelle

Set in Failly, Chez Isabelle is a recently renovated accommodation, 12 km from Parc des Expositions de Metz and 12 km from Centre Pompidou-Metz. This bed and breakfast offers free private parking, a shared kitchen and free WiFi.

Location

20 Place de l'Abreuvoir Vrémy, Failly, 57640, France|1.59 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

10:30

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform Chez Isabelle in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Managed by a private host

Chez Isabelle: FAQs

Chez Isabelle is 1.6 km away from Failly city centre.
Chez Isabelle is in Failly, France and is 1.6 km away from Failly city centre.
At Chez Isabelle you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:30.
Yes, there is parking available at Chez Isabelle.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Chez Isabelle, please check with them when booking.