Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath

Find the best hotel in Greimerath for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

More about Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath

Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath

Modern AmenitiesStay at Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath and enjoy the convenience of kitchens with refrigerators and ovens in our guestrooms. Keep entertained with satellite programming and stay connected with complimentary wireless internet access.Convenient LocationExplore popular attractions just a short distance away such as Saar-Hunsrueck Nature Park and Saarburg Castle, ensuring a memorable visit. Enjoy the ease of access with the property being within a 15-minute drive of various points of interest.Free Onsite ParkingYour comfort is our priority, with free self parking available onsite for your convenience. Feel at home and make the most of your stay with this complimentary perk.Book your stay at Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath today and experience a relaxing and convenient getaway.

Location

Zum Rosengarten 17, Greimerath, 54314, Germany|0.44 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath: FAQs

Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath is 0.4 km away from Greimerath city centre.
Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath is in Greimerath, Germany and is 0.4 km away from Greimerath city centre.
At Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Franz Berg Apartment Greimerath, please check with them when booking.