Casa Roxy

Find the best hotel in Trapani for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Casa Roxy across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
17:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
First aid kit
Smoking areas
Internet access

More about Casa Roxy

Casa Roxy

Set in the centre of Trapani, just 1.6 km from Torre di Ligny and 35 km from Segesta, Casa Roxy offers accommodation with inner courtyard views and free WiFi.

Location

Via Fontanieri, n 19, Trapani, 91100, Italy|0.16 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

17:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform Casa Roxy in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Managed by a private host

Casa Roxy: FAQs

Casa Roxy is 0.2 km away from Trapani city centre.
Casa Roxy is in Trapani, Italy and is 0.2 km away from Trapani city centre.
At Casa Roxy you can check in from 17:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Casa Roxy. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Casa Roxy, please check with them when booking.