Hostal Tak

+ 28

Find the best hotel in Marbella for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hostal Tak across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Air conditioning
Airport shuttle

More about Hostal Tak

Hostal Tak

TAK Boutique Old Town is in the old town of Marbella, just 66 feet from the Mediterranean Sea. It has free WiFi in all rooms. All rooms at TAK Boutique Old Town have an private bathroom. Air conditioning and heating are included. There is also a TV and an iron. The guest house is a short walk from the beach and the fishing port. Water sports are possible nearby. Many shops and historic streets are within walking distance.

Location

San Ramón, 41, Marbella, Marbella, 29601, Spain|0.44 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Hostal Tak: FAQs

Hostal Tak is 0.4 km away from Marbella city centre.
Hostal Tak is in Marbella, Spain and is 0.4 km away from Marbella city centre.
At Hostal Tak you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Hostal Tak. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Hostal Tak, please check with them when booking.